Try Adult Rental for Free
Aaliyah Love

Name: Aaliyah Love

Aliases: Molly Star, Princess Molly Star

Birthday: 1985-03-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Chicago, IL . USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 157

Weight: 48

Feet: 6

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: Blue teddy bear on left shoulder

About Aaliyah Love

Aaliyah Love is one cute blonde that loves to get naughty! Her killer body and cute face will surely get you going. She started off doing glamor shoots, webcam stuff and mostly girl/girl content but now does boy/girl as well. Her scenes are passionate, hot, and explosive. This slut is a must see!

Twistys Treat of the Month - April 2012