Try Adult Rental for Free
Abbie Cat

Name: Abbie Cat

Aliases: Abbie Karups

Birthday: 1989-05-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 167

Weight: 52

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: Tongue,Navel,Clit

Tattoos: None

About Abbie Cat

Abbie Cat is one hot European babe ready to get down and dirty. Like many Hungarian pornstars she is drop dead gorgeous. Abbie Cat is 5 feet 7 inches tall and she has awesome 38B-25-36 measurements. If you still have not seen some of her scenes than we highly recommend checking some out. She can do more sensual stuff or the straight up hardcore! This is one gorgeous Euro slut.

No awards

Follow Abbie Cat Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.