Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Addi Crue

Aliases: Presley Staxxx

Birthday: 1988-03-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Ogden, UT, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 163

Weight: 57

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Top of left forearm,Inside each wrist,Top of each foot

About Addi Crue

Follow Addi Crue Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.