Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Adriana DeVille

Aliases: Nadia, Carmella Desire, Adriana, Adrianna or Adrianna Karupsow

Birthday: 1978-04-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Yonkers, NY

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 55

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Right ankle, tribal on lower back, left shoulder

About Adriana DeVille

Follow Adriana DeVille Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.