Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Africa Sexxx

Aliases: Africa, Africh

Birthday: 1973-04-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Stockton, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 170

Weight: 67

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Africa Sexxx

Follow Africa Sexxx Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.