Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Africa

Aliases: Jada Kiss, Africh

Birthday: 1981-10-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Arkansas, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 160

Weight: 54

Feet: 5

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Upper left arm (bicep); Outside right calf; Lower back

About Africa

Follow Africa Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.