Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Afrodite

Aliases: Aphrodite Night, Maria Afrodite, AlsScan Rita, Als Scan Rita, Lauren Nubiles

Birthday: 1986-04-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Miskolc, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 160

Weight: 47

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Lower back

About Afrodite

Afrodite is one hot babe from Hungary, ready to bare it all. This all natural dark haired hottie loves both softcore and hardcore action ! She has perfectly shaped big natural tits and a nice firm body. Afrodite has a few different aliases. This dark haired hottie is 5 feet 3 inches tall, weighs around around 97lbs and just loves to fuck!

N/A