Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Aimee Tyler

Aliases: Aime Tyler

Birthday: 1977-12-24

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Francisco, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 45

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Below right of navel, dolphin on left side of lower back, outside of right thigh

About Aimee Tyler

Follow Aimee Tyler Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.