Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Aja

Aliases: Barbara Holder, Lucia Luciano

Birthday: 1963-07-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Tampa, FL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 168

Weight: 57

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Aja

Follow Aja Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.