Try Adult Rental for Free
Aleska Diamond

Name: Aleska Diamond

Aliases: Aleksa, Aleksa Diamond, Aleska, Alexa, Emese

Birthday: 1988-08-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 50

Feet: 8

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Aleska Diamond

Aleska Diamond is one of Europe's top porn performers and is quickly taking North America by storm. This hot babe has all the right curves to get you off! She has a beautiful face and an awesome body that will make your jaw drop. Upon the viewing of one of her spectacular scenes you will see what all the fuss is about. This Hungarian cum slut has some measurements of 34-25-36 and some beautiful Green eyes. She is a natural Blonde but her hair is usually dyed a different color or has some nice highlights. Aleska is into guys and girls and is not shy to show off for the camera. We look forward to seeing more from this amazing young star!

2012 AVN Award: Female Foreign Performer of the Year. Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year. Winner of 2011 SZ Figa World Player - Best New Actress