Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Aletta Ocean

Aliases: Dora, Artemis Gold, Aletta Florencia, Aletta Alien, Aletta, Doris, Doris Alien

Birthday: 1987-12-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 173

Weight: 60

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced: Tongue, Navel, Mid-pubes

Tattoos:

About Aletta Ocean

Follow Aletta Ocean Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.