Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Alex Divine

Aliases: Alex Devine, Extreme Alex

Birthday: 1983-03-26


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Phoenix, AZ

Nationality: United States


Size: 29

Height: 155

Weight: 54

Feet: 6

Eyes: Green

Hair: Auburn

Pierced: Tongue, Navel

Tattoos: "Feather Bear" text right of bush, flower on small of back

About Alex Divine

Follow Alex Divine Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.