Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Alex Jordan

Aliases: Alex Jordon

Birthday: 1967-09-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Goleta, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 160

Weight: 53

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Alex Jordan

Follow Alex Jordan Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.