Try Adult Rental for Free
Alexa Tomas

Name: Alexa Tomas

Aliases: Alina

Birthday: 1985-03-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Valencia

Nationality: Spain

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 5

Weight: 119

Feet: 8

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Alexa Tomas

Wow - Alexa Tomas is a drop dead gorgeous Spanish woman that will simply make your jaw drop. Her beautiful face, amazing body and fucking skills are something to see! From Private to Evil Angel this super slut has done some very memorable scenes. She loves to take it up the ass and has no problems taking a huge load down the throat. This one super spanish fly slut!

Follow Alexa Tomas Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.