30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Alexandra Silk

Aliases: Alexandria Silk, Tamar Jones

Birthday: 1963-09-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Long Island, NY, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 47

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Labia

Tattoos: None

About Alexandra Silk

Alexandra Silk was already 33 when she joined the adult biz in 1996. She was one of the oldest newcomers ever, but she sure made it clear that experience cannot be matched by anything else. This stunning brown-eyed brunette from New York has aims to please all with her raunchy scenes. Alexandra has one amazing body, she stands 5'3 tall and weighs no more than 103 lbs. She has natural B-cup boobs and measurements of 34-24-32. Her Twitter profile describes her as "Porn star extradoniare, director, producer, certified surrogate partner therapist, co-owner of FallenAngel.tv and sexual activist!"

N/A

Follow Alexandra Silk Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.