30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Alexia Knight

Aliases: Alexia Night

Birthday: 1981-05-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Montreal, Canada

Nationality: Canada

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: left nostril; upper left lip; navel

Tattoos: dolphin on right ankle; butterfly on lower back

About Alexia Knight

Follow Alexia Knight Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.