30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Alexia Rae

Aliases: Raeleen Ryder

Birthday: 1990-02-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Michigan, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 168

Weight: 57

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: 7 flowers in a row above pubes; flowers on lower back later covered by one large flower; Arabic writing under her left breast;

About Alexia Rae

Alexia Rae is a hot young chick with blonde hair and blue eyes. She is an all American hottie that was born on February 19, 1990 in Michigan State. She is 5'6 and 125 pounds and she has an unforgettable body. Her awesome 34-28-36 figure is wonderful, but her big natural DDD hooters are likely to give any tit man an instant hard on. This big boobed hottie just loves sucking and fucking cock.

N/A

Follow Alexia Rae Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.