Try Adult Rental for Free
Alexis Fawx

Name: Alexis Fawx

Aliases: Alexis Faux

Birthday: 1975-06-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Sioux Falls , PA - Pennsylvania, USA

Nationality: USA

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 5

Weight: 99

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Alexis Fawx

This busty hot milf loves to suck and fuck and has some sexing skills that will simply blow your mind! Alexis has some amazing curves and boobs that have been lighting up the screen since 2010. She has shot for big studios like Wicked and Evil Angel and is still going strong. Blondes really do have more fun!