Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Alexxx Knight

Aliases: Alex Knight, Alexxx Night

Birthday: 1975-11-11


Ethnicity: Caucasian


Nationality: N/A


Size: 0

Height: 0

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown



About Alexxx Knight

Porn Star Alexxx Knight is a fiery brunette performer who's been making a big splash in the industry ever since her 1996 debut. Alexxx Knight's a tight-bodied strumpet whose all-natural frame is home to a pair of nicely ripe, medium-sized breasts and a tight backside that's one of her best features. Alexxx Knight has got a mischievous look in her eyes that speaks volumes about her completely carnal nature, a leer that tells you that she's got one thing on her mind. Alexxx Knight came up in the world of hardcore in the standard 90's way -- through the pro-am ranks. Her first feature appearance is in 'Amateur Nights 13,' and from the very start she's been one uninhibited babe. Her best amateur performance would have to be her wild romp with Van Damage in 'Filthy First Timers 2,' a scene that truly demonstrates her sexually voracious ways. After finishing off Van Damage in a vocal workout, Alexxx Knight doesn't skip a beat before taking on Marc Wallice in another torrid tryst. Searing scenes like that quickly got Alexxx Knight scooped up by the bigger production companies, where she hasn't slowed down one bit. Alexxx Knight turned in an absolutely scorching lesbian romp with Tiffany Mynx in 'Thermonuclear Sex,' and showed T.T. Boy a thing or three in 'Asses Galore 5.' Another of her best scenes is her threeway tussle with P.J. Sparxx and Anthony Michaels in 'Sex For Hire 1.' Alexxx Knight brings a down-to-earth appeal to her appearances, coming across for all the world like a sex-crazed housewife who somehow found her way onto a porno set. Here's hoping she doesn't find her way off the set for quite some time.

Follow Alexxx Knight Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.