Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Ali Kat

Aliases: Lisa Idols, Lisa Idles, Allie Kat, Alie Kat

Birthday: 1984-08-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Cincinnati, OH

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 178

Weight: 61

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Red

Pierced: Left nostril, Navel

Tattoos: Band around left upper arm, Frog on top of bush, Frog sitting on lily pad lower back, Upper back

About Ali Kat

Follow Ali Kat Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.