Try Adult Rental for Free
Alice Romain

Name: Alice Romain

Aliases: Alice Romaine

Birthday: 1991-01-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Romania

Nationality: Romania

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Auburn

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Alice Romain

Alice Romain is a newbie hardcore slut that aims to please. This Romanian cum whore is sister to the legendary Sandra Romain. Similar to her sister, Alice loves it every single hole. There's not much she won't do. Although she has only been in the industry for a short time, she has already started to make a name for herself. She is into hot threesomes, lesbian fun, hard anal, and more. Her seductive ways and pretty looks are quickly gaining her new fans from all over.

N/A