30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Alicia Alighatti

Aliases: Alicia Alighotti, Alicia Abignati

Birthday: 1984-06-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Easton, PA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 170

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Alicia Alighatti

Follow Alicia Alighatti Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.