30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Alicia Rio

Aliases: Carmin, Kora, Malia, Alyssa Rio

Birthday: 1971-02-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Michoacan, Mexico

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 157

Weight: 50

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Inner right ankle

About Alicia Rio

2004 AVN Hall of Fame. 2005 Free Speech Coalition Lifetime Achievement Award in 2005. 1995 FOXE Fan Favorite award.

Follow Alicia Rio Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.