30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Alicia Tyler

Aliases: Alisha Tyler

Birthday: 1985-12-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Black

Birthplace: Santa Barbara, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 57

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: Left nostril, navel

Tattoos: Japanese symbol for

About Alicia Tyler

Follow Alicia Tyler Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.