30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Aliyah Yi

Aliases: Alyiah, Aaliya Yi, Aaliyah Yi, Aliyah Yi

Birthday: 1977-08-24

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: New York, NY

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 152

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Asian characters on back along spine; Butterfly on right bicep

About Aliyah Yi

Follow Aliyah Yi Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.