Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Allie Foster

Aliases: Allie King, Ally Alie, Ally Foster, Sara Dunmoyer

Birthday: 1987-09-17


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Portland, IN

Nationality: United States


Size: 27

Height: 156

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blond

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Stars both shoulderblades; Heart left shoulder; Tribal with 5-pointed star and small hearts lower back; Multiple small stars on both wrists; 3 stars right

About Allie Foster

Follow Allie Foster Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.