30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Allie Haze

Aliases: Brittany Joy

Birthday: 1987-05-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Montana, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 170

Weight: 57

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Red heart with cross on top right hip

About Allie Haze

Allie Haze is a hot young porn actress from California. This Foxy brunette has brown eyes is 5 feet and 7 inches tall and weighs 125 pounds. Her naturally perky small tits look delicious to suck on! She is quickly gaining popularity having starred in some awesome flicks already. Most notable the Star Wars parody and massive facials series. The future looks bright for this dirty nympho. Hardcore fans will be delightfully pleased.

2011 AVN Award - Most Outrageous Sex Scene, 2011 NightMoves Adult Awards - Best New Starlet (Editor’s Choice), 2013 XCritic Fan Choice Award - Best Actress - Parody - Allie Haze, 2013 XBIZ Award - Best Actress - Parody Release - Star Wars XXX, Pentho

Follow Allie Haze Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.