Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Allison Embers

Aliases: Alysin Embers, Allysin Embers, Allison Embers, Allisin Embers

Birthday: 1974-09-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Allison Embers

Follow Allison Embers Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.