Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Allison Kilgore

Aliases: Alison Kilgore, Casey Clover

Birthday: 1973-08-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Houston, TX

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 165

Weight: 52

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Stomach

About Allison Kilgore

Follow Allison Kilgore Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.