Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Allison Wyte

Aliases: Alison White, Allison White, Alison Whyte, Allison Whyte, Clair Green

Birthday: 1984-05-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Orange County,CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 163

Weight: 48

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Red

Pierced: Left Nostril, Tongue, Navel, Clithood

Tattoos: Lower back

About Allison Wyte

Follow Allison Wyte Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.