Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Allura Eden

Aliases: Stacy Nakabe, Alaura Eger, Aloura Eden, Alaura Eden,Alaura Hall

Birthday: 1977-06-13

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Francisco, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 55

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Left upper arm

About Allura Eden

Follow Allura Eden Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.