30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Allysin Chaynes

Aliases: Allysin Chaynes, Aly Mark, Allysin Chains

Birthday: 1979-02-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Romania

Nationality: Romania

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 152

Weight: 43

Feet: 6

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Allysin Chaynes

Follow Allysin Chaynes Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.