Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Alyssa Dior

Aliases: Alissia

Birthday: 1987-02-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Portland, OR

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 29

Height: 177

Weight: 68

Feet: 0

Eyes: Grey

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Butterfly on right shoulder

About Alyssa Dior

Follow Alyssa Dior Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.