30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Amberlina Lynn

Aliases: Amber Lynn

Birthday: 1979-12-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 170

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue, navel

Tattoos: Lower back, right butt cheek

About Amberlina Lynn

Follow Amberlina Lynn Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.