30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Amee Donavan

Aliases: Amie Donovan, Amee Donavan, Amy Donovan

Birthday: 1980-09-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Dayton, OH

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 152

Weight: 47

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Red

Pierced:

Tattoos: Large color butterfly upper back, small heart with scrollwork on lower back

About Amee Donavan

Follow Amee Donavan Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.