Try Adult Rental for Free
Amirah Adara

Name: Amirah Adara

Aliases: Amirah, Dori

Birthday: 1992-02-18

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Nationality: Hungary

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 160

Weight: 46

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Amirah Adara

Amirah Adara is a slutty Hungarian chick who loves cock and pussy and is not shy to show it. She only got her start in 2011 has been showing the world how good her fucking skills really are. She stands 5'3 and has some beautiful Brown eyes. This one chick you should look at for. She is horny, open minded, and absolutely beautiful!

N/A