Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Amythiest

Aliases: Amythiest Stone, Amethyst Stone, Amy Stone

Birthday: 1978-03-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 163

Weight: 45

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Star on right buttock

About Amythiest

Follow Amythiest Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.