30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Anastasia Blue

Aliases: Anesthesia

Birthday: 1980-05-11

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Anchorage, AK

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 47

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Anastasia Blue

Follow Anastasia Blue Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.