Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Anastasia Christ

Aliases: Anastacia Christ, Anastasia Chrisy, Anistasia Christ, Anna Christ, Anna Christa, Annika Christ, Eve Eden, Anastasia Kass, Eva Eden

Birthday: 1982-07-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 173

Weight: 63

Feet: 9

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Butterfly on left breast

About Anastasia Christ

Follow Anastasia Christ Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.