Try Adult Rental for Free
Andy San Dimas

Name: Andy San Dimas

Aliases: andy sam dimas

Birthday: 1986-10-03

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Baltimore, Maryland

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 168

Weight: 56

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced: Left upper lip (monroe); both nostrils

Tattoos: Bird on both hips

About Andy San Dimas

Andy San Dimas is from Maryland and was born in 1986, although she didn't get her start in porn until 2007. She has won a couple of performance awards and when you see her in a movie, then you'll completely know why. This one young cutie you do not want to miss. The future is very bright for her.

2011 AVN Award - Best Actress (tied with India Summer) (for This Ain't Glee XXX) 2011 Xbiz Award - Female Performer of the Year,2012 AVN Award: Best POV Sex Scene.

Follow Andy San Dimas Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.