Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Ange Venus

Aliases: Angel Venus, Ange Maya

Birthday: 1969-03-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Taiwan

Active:

Size: 20

Height: 170

Weight: 48

Feet: 6

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Ange Venus

Follow Ange Venus Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.