30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Angel Long

Aliases: Angel T., Sarah Read, Taz, Sarah Slick, Sarah Reed

Birthday: 1980-11-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Swindon, England

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 183

Weight: 69

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue

Tattoos: Suga Skull & 4 roses on right side of neck , Chrysanthemum on her right bum Cheek , words Breath written down her left forarm , day of the dead on right fo

About Angel Long

Follow Angel Long Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.