Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Angela Crystal

Aliases: Angela Krystal

Birthday: 1982-01-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Humenne, Slovakia

Nationality: Slovakia

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 46

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos: Partial band on upper right arm

About Angela Crystal

Follow Angela Crystal Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.