Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Angela Stone

Aliases: Angel Stone, Angela Storm

Birthday: 1981-08-29


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Minneaoplis, MN, USA

Nationality: United States


Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel


About Angela Stone

Angela Stone is a blonde freak that has been pleasing the masses since early 2003. This cock lover stands at 5'2 and has some measurements of 34-24-34. Her nice body and cute face makes for a good time. Angela has shot for lots of the big studios like HUSTLER and Evil Angel. Her scenes for JM Productions are a must see as well.

No awarads

Follow Angela Stone Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.