30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Angelina Love

Aliases: Deniska, Deni Dillon, Sabrina Hill

Birthday: 1988-08-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 175

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, labia, tongue

Tattoos:

About Angelina Love

Follow Angelina Love Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.