Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Angelique

Aliases: Angelique dos Santos, Busty Angelique

Birthday: 1969-04-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Brazil

Nationality: Brazil

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 60

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Angelique

Follow Angelique Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.