30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Anjanette Astoria

Aliases: Anjette

Birthday: 1973-08-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian/Black/Native American

Birthplace: Virginia, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 165

Weight: 54

Feet: 9

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Heart above pubes

About Anjanette Astoria

Anjanette Astoria is an exotic mixed MILF that will make your jaw drop. This open minded babe can fuck with the best of them and is one of the hottest mature women around. Whether it be sucking on big black cock or licking some pussy, this cum whore puts on one hell of a fucking show. She stands 5'5 and is 119 lbs. Her busty figure and stunning looks will keep you cumming back for more. If you are into MILFs than recommend checking her out.

N/A