Try Adult Rental for Free

Name: Anna Polina

Aliases: Lilith Marshall

Birthday: 1989-09-11


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: France

Nationality: France


Size: 28

Height: 173

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: Left shoulder, Right arm, Lower back

About Anna Polina

Anna Polina is one gorgeous pornstar. She has a look about her that is exceptionally exotic. She has long dark hair and blue eyes with nice tan tone to her skin. She was born in France on September 11, 1989. Anna Polina is 5'8 and 119 pounds with a mouth-watering set of boobs. Anna has done a lot of solo and feet fetish scenes, as well as some hardcore.

2011 Venus Award winner - Best Starlet, XBiz 2012 Award Winner - Foreign Female Performer of the Year, AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign Shot Production - L'innocente (2014)