30 Minutes Free Banner

Name: Annie Body

Aliases: Anastasia X

Birthday: 1968-10-14

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Phoenix, AZ

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 20

Height: 157

Weight: 47

Feet: 8

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Red

Pierced: tongue, clitoral hood, belly

Tattoos: left ankle bottom of foot

About Annie Body

Follow Annie Body Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.