Try Adult Rental for Free
Annie Cruz

Name: Annie Cruz

Aliases: Anny Cruz

Birthday: 1984-11-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthplace: Stockton, CA,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 51

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, Tongue, Clit

Tattoos: None

About Annie Cruz

Annie Cruz is a hot number from Stockton, California. This asian goddess has brown eyes is 5 feet and 6 inches tall and weighs only 112 pounds of pure natural flesh. Her nice firm tits are a thing of beauty. She measures a great 32C-24-34 with some nice smooth legs. This is one of the best asian freaks to ever do it. She is into guys and gals. If you like it raunchy than you should def. check out this cum slut.

AVN Award 2009 - Most Outrageous Sex Scene (for Night of the Giving Head